Artexpo
SOLO
Decor
  • VINCENT GEORGE, “CITY LIGHTS” — DELJOU ART GROUP
  • J.-Scott Nicol — Liberty Orange
  • Mecenavie — FKN (Florence KELLER), Couleurs primaires pour un paysage fractal
  • Feofeo - Il canto del cigno — EA Editore
  • Eternity Gallery
  • Deljou Art Group — Elisha Leventis, Brown Eyed Beauty
  • Darren Thompson Fine Art — Reading in Shade
  • Deljou Art Group — Craig Alan, Jill
  • Beth Forst — Seaworthy
  • Barbara Tyler Ahlfield - Fashion
  • Art by Taguhi — Sunday Paper
  • Arrachme Art — Verdant Sea Harmony
  • April Willy - Bursting Forth
  • Anna Art Publishing — Golden-Chord
  • Anita Marci Studios — My Papaya
  • Alexis Silk - Horizontal Blue Garnet Female
  • Alexey Sergeenko — Goalie
  • Zuorro — Untitled
  • MECENAVIE — VOBMANN Thierry, Le temps des moissons
  • Vlad Griss — The Ear of Van Gogh
  • Vijaya Mohan — Aster (Latin for love and delicacy)
  • Bregeda Fine Art — Road to Redemption
  • SOCRATES MARQUEZ — Untitled
  • Sarasvathy T K — Still life with Pear, Strawberry in a Steel Mortar and Pestle
  • Svenska Konstgalleriet — Sara Theres Sandberg, On Planet Earth
  • Roy Alexander — Beauty is Real #2
  • Rita D. Jamison — Frantic Colors #2 Golden Rush
  • Paula Barbini — Niña-Girl
  • Michael Cuomo — SPIKE
  • Mary Johnston — Sunrise Over Water
  • Marija Tanaskovic Papadopoulos — Peace Beam
  • Ward-Nasse Gallery — Leda Maria, Sweet Dreams
  • KATHERINA PERRY INC — PARTY OF COLORS & EMOTIONS ASB12
  • Ludmila Gopin — Infinity
  • Mila Miles — Old Woman XII, Series Old and Young Women Equalled
  • Slipas — LOVE
  • Adhunik Art Gallery — The Moon & The Traveler
  • Julliette Tehrani — Maine Coast
  • MECENAVIE Gallery — ALLIGRI Christian, Le père, le fils et le Saint-Esprit
  • GEORGIAN PAINTERS REPRESENTED BY MINIATURA LLC — Tekla Meladze, Twins
  • Robert Hewgley — Crossing Palais Royale
  • Niamul Bari — Untitled 34
  • Patricia Hansen — A Conversation Interrupted
  • Slaymaker Fine Art Ltd — Linda Tullis, Untitled
  • Slaymaker Fine Art Ltd — Lanie Loreth, Untitled
  • Slaymaker Fine Art Ltd — Hong, Good Luck
  • Slaymaker Fine Art Ltd — Peggy Corthouts, Flowers
  • Slaymaker Fine Art Ltd — Michael Schofield
  • EUART — Simon Odischo
  • Japan Contemporary Art Association — Lysa Sarkis
  • Japan Contemporary Art Association — Takashi Takahara
  • Gayle Saunders — Plant Dreaming Deep 03
  • Urban Beino — Into The Wild I
  • Tomas Colbengtson — Blu Same
  • Stig-Ove Sivertsen — Trumpet
  • Rozwitha Zentler Von Helly — Cirkle of the Life
  • Monica Berggren —No Title
  • Michelly Jankowitz — Expressionism USA
  • Marie Otteby — Find Your Way
  • Marie Hertzberg — Gittar/Resistance
  • Margareta Skogsberg — The Clam
  • Krystyna Nordh — Crazy Train
  • Ingela Isaksson — Red Dress
  • Anita Lindwall-Ståhle — Utskrift-bild
  • SEIKA, “GAVOTTE” — DELJOU ART GROUP
  • JANINE ALTMAN —Texturas circulares (Round textures)
  • Alicia Plo — Bajo del puente (Under the bridge)
  • Martha Sotomayor — My Secret
  • Manush Mathew — Life
  • Brig FINUCCI, AGRA (série Chamarrées) — MECENAVIE Gallery
  • Joey Morris, Afghan Girl
  • KIRSTEN HØST — Niko
  • Armen Gasparyan, Human Being — Tatyana International Art, INC
  • Boutia Moshiri — Hope
  • Alex Nero — Day 284
  • Samson-John - You, my wing, the wind — IMAGES AND FORMS ENT.GALLERY
  • Robbii — Axis Ovi
  • Sheila Neufeld, Tranquil